Fixture 2019 Fútbol infantil

Fecha 1
Olimpo - Unión Lagunense
Sportivo Chazón - Argentino
Independiente - Sarmiento (E)
Unión (B) - Atenas
Jorge Newbery - Guillermo Renny
Talleres - Atlético
Lambert - Sportivo Rural
Sarmiento (I) - Recreativo

Fecha 2
Sarmiento (I) - Olimpo
Recreativo - Lambert
Sportivo Rural - Talleres
Atlético - Jorge Newbery
Guillermo Renny - Unión (B)
Atenas - Independiente
Sarmiento (E) - Sportivo Chazón
Argentino - Unión Lagunense

Fecha 3
Olimpo - Argentino
Unión Lagunense - Sarmiento (E)
Sportivo Chazón - Atenas
Independiente - Guillermo Renny
Unión (B) - Atlético
Jorge Newbery - Sportivo Rural
Talleres - Recreativo
Lambert - Sarmiento (I)

Fecha 4
Lambert - Olimpo
Sarmiento (I) - Talleres
Recreativo - Jorge Newbery
Sportivo Rural - Unión (B)
Atlético - Independiente
Guillermo Renny - Sportivo Chazón
Atenas - Unión Lagunense
Sarmiento (E) - Argentino

Fecha 5
Olimpo - Sarmiento (E)
Argentino - Atenas
Unión Lagunense - Guillermo Renny
Sportivo Chazón - Atlético
Independiente - Sportivo Rural
Unión (B) - Recreativo
Jorge Newbery - Sarmiento (I)
Talleres - Lambert

Fecha 6
Talleres - Olimpo
Lambert - Jorge Newbery
Sarmiento (I) - Unión (B)
Recreativo - Independiente
Sportivo Rural - Sportivo Chazón
Atlético - Unión Lagunense
Guillermo Renny - Argentino
Atenas - Sarmiento (E)

Fecha 7 (revancha clásicos)
Unión (B) - Guillermo Renny
Independiente - Atlético
Sportivo Chazón - Sportivo Rural
Sarmiento (I) - Unión Lagunense
Lambert - Argentino
Recreativo - Olimpo
Jorge Newbery - Atenas
Talleres - Sarmiento (E)

Fecha 8
Olimpo - Atenas
Sarmiento (E) - Guillermo Renny
Argentino - Atlético
Unión Lagunense - Sportivo Rural
Sportivo Chazón - Recreativo
Independiente - Sarmiento (I)
Unión (B) - Lambert
Jorge Newbery - Talleres

Fecha 9
Jorge Newbery - Olimpo
Talleres - Unión (B)
Lambert - Independiente
Sarmiento (I) - Sportivo Chazón
Recreativo - Unión Lagunense
Sportivo Rural - Argentino
Atlético - Sarmiento (E)
Guillermo Renny - Atenas

Fecha 10
Olimpo - Guillermo Renny
Atenas - Atlético
Sarmiento (E) - Sportivo Rural
Argentino - Recreativo
Unión Lagunense - Sarmiento (I)
Sportivo Chazón - Lambert
Independiente - Talleres
Unión (B) - Jorge Newbery

Fecha 11
Unión (B) - Olimpo
Jorge Newbery - Independiente
Talleres - Sportivo Chazón
Lambert - Unión Lagunense
Sarmiento (I) - Argentino
Recreativo - Sarmiento (E)
Sportivo Rural - Atenas
Atlético - Guillermo Renny

Fecha 12
Olimpo - Atlético
Guillermo Renny - Sportivo Rural
Atenas - Recreativo
Sarmiento (E) - Sarmiento (I)
Argentino - Lambert
Unión Lagunense - Talleres
Sportivo Chazón - Jorge Newbery
Independiente - Unión (B)

Fecha 13
Independiente - Olimpo
Unión (B) - Sportivo Chazón
Jorge Newbery - Unión Lagunense
Talleres - Argentino
Lambert - Sarmiento (E)
Sarmiento (I) - Atenas
Recreativo - Guillermo Renny
Sportivo Rural - Atlético

Fecha 14
Olimpo - Sportivo Rural
Atlético - Recreativo
Guillermo Renny - Sarmiento (I)
Atenas - Lambert
Sarmiento (E) - Talleres
Argentino - Jorge Newbery
Unión Lagunense - Unión (B)
Sportivo Chazón - Independiente

Fecha 15
Sportivo Chazón - Olimpo
Independiente - Unión Lagunense
Unión (B) - Argentino
Jorge Newbery - Sarmiento (E)
Talleres - Atenas
Lambert - Guillermo Renny
Sarmiento (I) - Atlético
Recreativo - Sportivo Rural

Fecha 16
Olimpo - Recreativo
Sportivo Rural - Sarmiento (I)
Atlético - Lambert
Guillermo Renny - Talleres
Atenas - Jorge Newbery
Sarmiento (E) - Unión (B)
Argentino - Independiente
Unión Lagunense - Sportivo Chazón

1º Division

Infantiles

Jugadores

Entrenamientos

Museo

Camiseta

Estadísticas